Kalender (2023-2024)


Week 35

Competitie21123     03-09-2023 09u00     Dames KWB E - Dames Branst3 - 0
Competitie11015     03-09-2023 09u30     Heren KWB C - Schelle H. Familie1 - 3

Week 36

Competitie0003     09-09-2023 14u30     VBC Zandhoven C - Meisjes U15 A1 - 3
Competitie21024     10-09-2023 09u00     Dames KWB E - Elewijt2 - 3
Competitie0049     10-09-2023 13u00     VBC Zandhoven F - Meisjes U13 C4 - 0

Week 37

Competitie0007     16-09-2023 10u00     Geel Zwart Wijnegem - Jongens U134 - 0
Competitie0006     16-09-2023 12u30     Sveka Schoten (+) - Meisjes U13 C4 - 0
Competitie0004     16-09-2023 15u00     Oxaco B - Meisjes U17 B0 - 4
Competitie0002     16-09-2023 16u00     Jongens U15 A - Wavoc Waverse B3 - 1
Competitie0002     16-09-2023 16u00     Wavoc Waverse A - Jongens U15 B4 - 0
Competitie0005     16-09-2023 16u00     Meisjes U13 B - Geel Zwart Wijnegem3 - 1
Competitie0014     16-09-2023 18u30     Volmar Ekeren A - Dames VVB A0 - 3
Competitie0011     16-09-2023 18u30     Sveka Schoten B - Dames VVB B1 - 3
Competitie0002     16-09-2023 18u30     Dames VVB C - VCKB Puurs C0 - 3
Competitie0001     16-09-2023 20u30     Heren VVB A - Noorderkempen F3 - 1
Competitie0001     16-09-2023 20u30     Heren VVB B - Geel Zwart Wijnegem D3 - 1
Competitie11035     17-09-2023 09u30     Heren KWB C - Reet B3 - 0
Competitie0002     17-09-2023 09u30     Wavoc Waverse A - Jongens U112 - 3
Competitie0002     17-09-2023 09u30     Meisjes U11 - Wavoc Waverse B2 - 3
Competitie21031     17-09-2023 11u15     Kalfort Dames - Dames KWB E2 - 3
Competitie0012     17-09-2023 12u00     Mortsel VA - Jongens U170 - 4

Week 38

Competitie0015     23-09-2023 12u30     Hellvoc (+) - Jongens U15 A0 - 4
Competitie0006     23-09-2023 13u30     Mavoc C - Meisjes U110 - 4
Competitie0009     23-09-2023 16u00     Dames VVB B - Osta Berchem C3 - 0
Competitie0013     23-09-2023 16u00     Jongens U17 - Sveka Schoten (+)4 - 0
Competitie0010     23-09-2023 16u00     Meisjes U17 B - Tesla Lint B (+)1 - 3
Competitie0007     23-09-2023 16u00     Meisjes U15 A - Amigos Zoersel B3 - 1
Competitie0020     23-09-2023 16u00     Meisjes U13 A - Olvoc Olen A0 - 4
Competitie0013     23-09-2023 18u30     Heren VVB B - Volmar Ekeren B3 - 0
Competitie0010     23-09-2023 18u30     Meisjes U17 A - Woka Wommelgem A4 - 0
Competitie0005     23-09-2023 19u30     Tesla Lint F - Dames VVB D0 - 3
Competitie0005     23-09-2023 20u30     VCKB Puurs C - Heren VVB A3 - 0
Competitie0010     23-09-2023 20u30     Dames VVB A - VC Berlaar A3 - 0
Competitie0009     24-09-2023 09u30     Jongens U15 B - VOC Schriek1 - 3
Competitie0001     24-09-2023 09u30     Jongens U13 - VC Berlaar (+)1 - 3
Competitie0007     24-09-2023 09u30     Jongens U11 - Geel Zwart Wijnegem3 - 1
Competitie0035     24-09-2023 09u30     Meisjes U13 C - Tesla Lint B0 - 4
Competitie11025     24-09-2023 10u00     Hombeek Beast - Heren KWB C3 - 1
Competitie0008     24-09-2023 10u00     Mortsel VA - Meisjes U13 B3 - 1
Competitie0063     24-09-2023 14u00     Mortsel VA B - Meisjes U15 B4 - 0
Competitie0005     24-09-2023 15u00     Tesla Lint D - Dames VVB C3 - 0

Week 39

Competitie0011     30-09-2023 10u00     VC Heist Herenthout - Meisjes U15 B4 - 0
Competitie0014     30-09-2023 12u30     Mortsel VA C - Meisjes U17 B3 - 1
Competitie0043     30-09-2023 12u30     Tesla Lint B - Meisjes U15 A0 - 4
Competitie0017     30-09-2023 12u30     Hellvoc D - Meisjes U13 C3 - 1
Competitie0018     30-09-2023 14u00     VOC Schriek - Jongens U134 - 0
Competitie0004     30-09-2023 15u30     Dosko Essen - Dames VVB B1 - 3
Competitie0001     30-09-2023 16u00     Jongens U17 - Mavoc3 - 2
Competitie0008     30-09-2023 16u00     Jongens U15 A - M Siks (+) 4 - 0
Competitie0007     30-09-2023 16u00     Meisjes U13 A - Mavoc A (+)0 - 4
Competitie0017     30-09-2023 16u00     Meisjes U13 B - Fixit B0 - 4
Competitie0012     30-09-2023 18u00     Woka Wommelgem B - Heren VVB B3 - 1
Competitie0004     30-09-2023 18u00     Bravoc A - Dames VVB A0 - 3
Competitie0009     30-09-2023 20u30     Heren VVB A - Hellvoc D2 - 3
Competitie21042     01-10-2023 09u00     Dames KWB E - Kalfort Vijf3 - 1
Competitie11045     01-10-2023 09u15     VK Dupont (H) - Heren KWB C3 - 1
Competitie0051     01-10-2023 12u00     Mortsel VA - Meisjes U112 - 3
Competitie0013     01-10-2023 13u00     Tesla Lint A (+) - Meisjes U17 A3 - 1
Competitie0042     01-10-2023 16u00     Mortsel VA E - Dames VVB C3 - 0

Week 40

Competitie0008     07-10-2023 12u00     Woka Wommelgem - Jongens U170 - 4
Competitie0006     07-10-2023 13u00     Hellvoc (+) - Jongens U15 B2 - 3
Competitie0022     07-10-2023 13u30     Meisjes U13 C - VOS Schilde B0 - 4
Competitie0024     07-10-2023 15u00     Hellvoc E - Dames VVB C3 - 2
Competitie0022     07-10-2023 16u00     Meisjes U17 B - Mavoc (+)3 - 1
Competitie0015     07-10-2023 16u00     Meisjes U15 A - Tesla Lint A1 - 3
Competitie0028     07-10-2023 16u00     Meisjes U15 B - VOC Schriek0 - 4
Competitie0010     07-10-2023 16u00     Meisjes U13 A - Hellvoc A0 - 4
Competitie0015     07-10-2023 16u30     Mortsel VA C - Heren VVB A0 - 3
Competitie0010     07-10-2023 17u30     Mavoc - Jongens U15 A0 - 4
Competitie0004     07-10-2023 18u30     Heren VVB B - Hellvoc E3 - 1
Competitie0020     07-10-2023 18u30     Meisjes U17 A - Mendo Booischot2 - 3
Competitie0022     07-10-2023 20u30     Dames VVB A - Bovoc Bouwel B0 - 3
Competitie0032     07-10-2023 20u30     Dames VVB D - Jong Edegem3 - 1
Competitie21055     08-10-2023 09u15     Kalfort Vier - Dames KWB E3 - 0
Competitie11055     08-10-2023 09u30     Heren KWB C - Reet A1 - 3
Competitie0017     08-10-2023 09u30     Jongens U11 - Tesla Lint C3 - 2

Week 41

Competitie0094     13-10-2023 20u00     Dames VVB A - Zuidrand Meisjes VA B3 - 1
Competitie0030     14-10-2023 10u30     Fixit A - Meisjes U13 B4 - 0
Competitie0011     14-10-2023 12u00     M Siks (+) - Jongens U15 B1 - 3
Competitie0025     14-10-2023 12u00     M Siks (+) - Meisjes U15 B4 - 0
Competitie0028     14-10-2023 12u30     Hellvoc C - Meisjes U13 C4 - 0
Competitie0022     14-10-2023 13u30     Mavoc (+) - Meisjes U17 A4 - 0
Competitie0017     14-10-2023 14u00     Mendo Booischot - Meisjes U15 A0 - 4
Competitie0014     14-10-2023 14u00     Mendo Booischot B - Meisjes U13 A3 - 1
Competitie0019     14-10-2023 15u00     Tesla Lint E - Dames VVB B1 - 3
Competitie0004     14-10-2023 16u00     VOC Schriek - Jongens U15 A1 - 3
Competitie21066     15-10-2023 09u00     Dames KWB E - Kalfort Millennials3 - 1
Competitie0030     15-10-2023 09u30     Jongens U13 - Mortsel VA0 - 4
Competitie0027     15-10-2023 09u30     Jongens U11 - Mortsel VA3 - 1
Competitie0101     15-10-2023 09u30     Volmar Ekeren C (+) - Meisjes U17 B0 - 4
Competitie0022     15-10-2023 09u30     Meisjes U11 - M Siks A0 - 4
Competitie11065     15-10-2023 11u15     Kalfort A - Heren KWB C3 - 0
Competitie0019     15-10-2023 15u30     Dosko@Ristorno Essen (+) - Jongens U173 - 1
Competitie0009     15-10-2023 16u00     Oxaco C - Heren VVB B1 - 3

Week 42

Competitie0029     21-10-2023 09u30     Hellvoc A - Meisjes U111 - 3
Competitie0021     21-10-2023 11u30     Mavoc B - Meisjes U13 B2 - 3
Competitie0025     21-10-2023 13u30     Spinley Dessel C - Heren VVB A2 - 3
Competitie0030     21-10-2023 14u00     Woka Wommelgem B (+) - Meisjes U17 B4 - 0
Competitie0021     21-10-2023 16u00     Jongens U17 - VCKB Puurs B3 - 1
Competitie0023     21-10-2023 16u00     Meisjes U15 A - Volmar Ekeren A1 - 3
Competitie0018     21-10-2023 16u00     Meisjes U15 B - VCKB Puurs B (+)3 - 1
Competitie0016     21-10-2023 18u00     Geel Zwart Wijnegem D - Heren VVB B0 - 3
Competitie0030     21-10-2023 18u30     Meisjes U17 A - Hellvoc B (+)4 - 0
Competitie0034     21-10-2023 20u30     Dames VVB A - Mavoc B3 - 0
Competitie0025     21-10-2023 20u30     Dames VVB B - WEK Loenhout C3 - 2
BekerBD24     22-10-2023 09u00     Dames KWB E - Putte Grasheide3 - 0
BekerBH117     22-10-2023 09u30     Heren KWB C - SKW Centrum0 - 3
Competitie0017     22-10-2023 09u30     Wavoc Waverse B - Jongens U15 A0 - 4
Competitie0017     22-10-2023 09u30     Jongens U15 B - Wavoc Waverse A0 - 4
Competitie0021     22-10-2023 09u30     Jongens U13 - Volmar Ekeren (+)0 - 4
Competitie0024     22-10-2023 10u00     FH Nijlen A - Jongens U113 - 2
Competitie0016     22-10-2023 11u30     M Siks A - Meisjes U13 A4 - 0
Competitie0015     22-10-2023 16u00     Mortsel VA C - Dames VVB C3 - 0
Competitie0015     22-10-2023 16u00     Mortsel VA F - Dames VVB D0 - 3

Week 43

Competitie0005     28-10-2023 12u00     Olvoc Olen A - Meisjes U13 A4 - 0
Competitie0040     28-10-2023 14u30     VCKB Puurs - Meisjes U13 B3 - 1
Competitie0026     28-10-2023 16u00     Dames VVB D - Geel Zwart Wijnegem D3 - 1
BekerBvGAJU15-0001     28-10-2023 16u00     Jongens U15 A - Hellvoc3 - 0
Competitie0032     28-10-2023 16u00     Meisjes U15 B - VCKB Puurs A0 - 4
Competitie0039     28-10-2023 16u00     Meisjes U13 C - Woka Wommelgem0 - 4
Competitie0040     28-10-2023 18u30     Meisjes U17 A - Kokaz 4 - 0
Competitie0027     28-10-2023 20u30     Heren VVB A - Geel Zwart Wijnegem C3 - 0
Competitie21086     29-10-2023 09u15     Kalfort Femina - Dames KWB E1 - 3
Competitie0014     29-10-2023 09u30     Jongens U15 B - Mavoc4 - 0
Competitie0033     29-10-2023 09u30     Meisjes U11 - Tesla Lint C0 - 4

Week 44

BekerBvGASDG-0003     04-11-2023 12u30     VC KB Puurs D - Dames VVB C3 - 2
Competitie0038     04-11-2023 14u30     VCKB Puurs - Meisjes U17 B4 - 0
Competitie0019     04-11-2023 16u00     Jongens U15 A - VOC Schriek4 - 0
Competitie0047     04-11-2023 16u00     Meisjes U13 B - Dosko@Ristorno Essen B0 - 4
Competitie0019     04-11-2023 17u00     Hellvoc E - Heren VVB B1 - 3
Competitie0003     04-11-2023 17u30     Mavoc (+) - Meisjes U15 B4 - 0
BekerBvGAMU17-0009     04-11-2023 18u30     Meisjes U17 A - Dosko Essen3 - 2
BekerBvGASDG-0010     04-11-2023 20u30     Dames VVB B - Wavoc D1 - 3
BekerBvGASDG-0010     04-11-2023 20u30     Wavoc B - Dames VVB D1 - 3
Competitie0021     05-11-2023 09u30     Jongens U15 B - Hellvoc (+)3 - 2
Competitie0031     05-11-2023 09u30     Jongens U13 - Sveka Schoten (+)0 - 4
Competitie11072     05-11-2023 10u30     SKW Centrum - Heren KWB C3 - 0

Week 45

Competitie0029     11-11-2023 16u30     Mortsel VA D - Dames VVB B0 - 3
Competitie0038     11-11-2023 17u00     V.C. Retie A - Dames VVB A3 - 0
Competitie11081     12-11-2023 09u30     Heren KWB C - Hombeek A0 - 3
Competitie0026     12-11-2023 09u30     Dames VVB C - VC Smash Lier B0 - 3

Week 46

Competitie21096     16-11-2023 20u30     Dames KWB E - Duvo 13 - 1
Competitie0022     18-11-2023 11u30     Mavoc A (+) - Meisjes U13 A4 - 0
Competitie0023     18-11-2023 12u00     M Siks (+) - Jongens U15 A0 - 4
Competitie0032     18-11-2023 14u30     M Siks C - Dames VVB C3 - 0
Competitie0054     18-11-2023 15u00     Tesla Lint A - Meisjes U13 B4 - 0
Competitie0033     18-11-2023 16u00     Dames VVB B - Volmar Ekeren C1 - 3
Competitie0024     18-11-2023 16u00     VOC Schriek - Jongens U15 B3 - 1
Competitie0044     18-11-2023 16u00     Meisjes U17 B - Bravoc A1 - 3
Competitie0031     18-11-2023 16u00     Meisjes U15 A - Geel Zwart Wijnegem4 - 0
Competitie0046     18-11-2023 16u00     Meisjes U13 C - VC Berlaar B0 - 4
Competitie0024     18-11-2023 18u30     Heren VVB B - Oxaco C3 - 0
Competitie0040     18-11-2023 18u30     Dames VVB D - Mavoc F3 - 0
Competitie0033     18-11-2023 20u00     VOS Schilde - Heren VVB A3 - 2
Competitie0029     18-11-2023 20u00     Mavoc - Jongens U173 - 1
Competitie11203     19-11-2023 09u30     Heren KWB C - Nijlen Centrum C1 - 3
Competitie0091     19-11-2023 09u30     Jongens U13 - Amigos Zoersel B0 - 4
Competitie0040     19-11-2023 09u30     M Siks A - Jongens U114 - 0
Competitie0039     19-11-2023 11u30     M Siks B (+) - Meisjes U114 - 0
Competitie0044     19-11-2023 18u30     Dames VVB A - VBC Zandhoven D1 - 1

Week 47

Competitie0042     25-11-2023 11u30     Mavoc C - Jongens U111 - 3
Competitie0041     25-11-2023 12u00     Geel Zwart Wijnegem - Meisjes U111 - 3
Competitie0025     25-11-2023 12u30     Hellvoc A - Meisjes U13 A4 - 0
Competitie0045     25-11-2023 13u30     VC Berlaar (+) - Meisjes U17 A1 - 3
Competitie0033     25-11-2023 14u00     Kadee Bornem - Dames VVB C3 - 0
Competitie0033     25-11-2023 14u30     Kokaz C - Dames VVB D0 - 3
Competitie0033     25-11-2023 16u00     Jongens U17 - Woka Wommelgem4 - 0
Competitie0025     25-11-2023 16u00     Jongens U15 A - Mavoc4 - 0
Competitie0053     25-11-2023 16u00     Meisjes U15 B - VC Smash Lier C0 - 4
Competitie0059     25-11-2023 16u00     Meisjes U13 B - Zuidrand Meisjes VA 4 - 0
Competitie0027     25-11-2023 18u30     Heren VVB B - Woka Wommelgem B2 - 3
Competitie0054     25-11-2023 18u30     Meisjes U17 B - VC Smash Lier B (+)3 - 2
Competitie0054     25-11-2023 20u30     Dames VVB A - Tesla Lint C3 - 0
Competitie11103     26-11-2023 09u30     Heren KWB C - VOC Schriek0 - 3
Competitie21104     26-11-2023 09u30     Heist Zonderschot - Dames KWB E3 - 2
Competitie0026     26-11-2023 09u30     Jongens U15 B - M Siks (+) 3 - 1
Competitie0046     26-11-2023 09u30     Jongens U13 - VOS Schilde 0 - 4
Competitie0058     26-11-2023 09u30     Meisjes U13 C - Tesla Lint C0 - 4

Week 48

Competitie0002     02-12-2023 12u30     VCKB Puurs D - Dames VVB D0 - 3
Competitie0029     02-12-2023 13u30     Mavoc - Jongens U15 B2 - 3
Competitie0103     02-12-2023 13u30     Meisjes U15 B - FH Nijlen (+)1 - 3
Competitie0050     02-12-2023 14u30     VC Smash Lier A (+) - Meisjes U17 A1 - 3
Competitie0058     02-12-2023 15u00     FH Nijlen B - Dames VVB A3 - 0
Competitie0061     02-12-2023 15u00     Noorderkempen C - Meisjes U13 B4 - 0
Competitie0041     02-12-2023 16u00     Woka Wommelgem B - Dames VVB B0 - 3
Competitie0037     02-12-2023 16u00     Jongens U17 - Mortsel VA4 - 0
Competitie0030     02-12-2023 16u00     Jongens U15 A - Hellvoc (+)4 - 0
Competitie0040     02-12-2023 16u00     Meisjes U15 A - Hellvoc B4 - 0
Competitie0029     02-12-2023 16u00     Meisjes U13 A - Mendo Booischot B3 - 1
Competitie0011     02-12-2023 16u30     VC Smash Lier (+) - Meisjes U13 C3 - 1
Competitie0028     02-12-2023 18u30     Volmar Ekeren B - Heren VVB B1 - 3
Competitie0039     02-12-2023 20u30     Heren VVB A - Oxaco B1 - 3
Competitie0041     03-12-2023 09u30     Jongens U13 - Zuidrand Jongens VA C0 - 4
Competitie0011     03-12-2023 09u30     Meisjes U11 - FH Nijlen C0 - 4
Competitie0015     03-12-2023 11u30     M Siks B (+) - Jongens U111 - 3

Week 49

Competitie11113     08-12-2023 20u15     Zonderschot - Heren KWB C3 - 0
Competitie0054     09-12-2023 12u30     VCKB Puurs - Jongens U134 - 0
Competitie0070     09-12-2023 13u30     Meisjes U13 C - Volmar Ekeren (+)0 - 4
Competitie0045     09-12-2023 16u00     Dames VVB B - Kokaz B3 - 0
Competitie0064     09-12-2023 16u00     Meisjes U17 B - Volmar Ekeren B (+)0 - 4
Competitie0045     09-12-2023 16u00     Meisjes U15 B - Tesla Lint C2 - 3
Competitie0001     09-12-2023 16u00     Meisjes U13 A - M Siks A0 - 4
Competitie0071     09-12-2023 16u00     Meisjes U13 B - VBC Zandhoven E0 - 4
Competitie0042     09-12-2023 17u00     Oxaco A - Dames VVB D0 - 3
Competitie0010     09-12-2023 17u00     VOS Schilde (+) - Meisjes U15 A3 - 1
Competitie0041     09-12-2023 18u30     Sveka Schoten (+) - Jongens U170 - 4
Competitie0055     09-12-2023 18u30     Meisjes U17 A - Mortsel VA B4 - 0
Competitie0042     09-12-2023 20u30     Osta Berchem A - Heren VVB A3 - 0
Competitie0064     09-12-2023 20u30     Dames VVB A - Amigos Zoersel D1 - 3
Competitie21115     10-12-2023 09u00     Dames KWB E - Bonheiden Goka3 - 1
Competitie0048     10-12-2023 09u30     Jongens U11 - FH Nijlen C2 - 3
Competitie0047     10-12-2023 09u30     Meisjes U11 - FH Nijlen A1 - 3

Week 50

Competitie0074     16-12-2023 15u30     Mavoc B (+) - Meisjes U13 C0 - 4
BekerBvGASDG-0019     16-12-2023 16u00     Woka Wommelgem B - Dames VVB D1 - 3
BekerBvGAMU15-0002     16-12-2023 16u00     Meisjes U15 A - Mortsel A3 - 1
Competitie0075     16-12-2023 16u00     Meisjes U13 B - Hellvoc B1 - 3
BekerBvGASHG-0002     16-12-2023 16u30     Volmar Ekeren B - Heren VVB B2 - 3
BekerBvGAMU13-0001     16-12-2023 17u30     Mavoc - Meisjes U13 A3 - 0
BekerBvGASDP-0002     16-12-2023 18u00     Woka Wommelgem A - Dames VVB A0 - 3
BekerBvGAJU13-0002     17-12-2023 09u30     Jongens U13 - Mortsel1 - 3
Competitie11125     17-12-2023 10u00     Schelle H. Familie - Heren KWB C3 - 0
Competitie21013     17-12-2023 11u00     Dames Branst - Dames KWB E1 - 3

Week 01

Competitie0083     06-01-2024 12u00     Geel Zwart Wijnegem - Meisjes U13 B1 - 3
Competitie31-34-0005     06-01-2024 12u30     VC Retie B - Meisjes U13 A3 - 2
Competitie0084     06-01-2024 13u30     Meisjes U13 C - Sveka Schoten (+)0 - 4
Competitie0045     06-01-2024 16u00     Jongens U17 - Dosko@Ristorno Essen (+)1 - 3
Competitie0056     06-01-2024 16u00     VC Berlaar (+) - Jongens U134 - 0
Competitie0070     06-01-2024 16u00     Meisjes U17 B - Oxaco B3 - 2
Competitie0048     06-01-2024 16u00     Meisjes U15 A - VBC Zandhoven C4 - 0
Competitie0008     06-01-2024 16u00     Meisjes U15 B - Mortsel VA B0 - 4
Competitie0085     06-01-2024 18u30     Geel Zwart Wijnegem C - Dames VVB C1 - 3
Competitie0047     06-01-2024 18u30     Dames VVB D - VCKB Puurs D3 - 0
Competitie0070     06-01-2024 20u30     Dames VVB A - Bravoc A3 - 1
Competitie0049     06-01-2024 20u30     Dames VVB B - Dosko Essen2 - 3
Competitie11135     07-01-2024 09u30     Heren KWB C - Hombeek Beast0 - 3
Competitie0057     07-01-2024 09u30     Jongens U11 - Wavoc Waverse A3 - 1
Competitie0057     07-01-2024 09u30     Wavoc Waverse B - Meisjes U113 - 1
Competitie21134     07-01-2024 10u00     Elewijt - Dames KWB E0 - 3
Competitie0046     07-01-2024 14u00     Noorderkempen F - Heren VVB A3 - 1
Competitie1-6-0017     07-01-2024 16u00     FH Nijlen (+) - Jongens U15 A3 - 1

Week 02

Competitie0061     13-01-2024 12u00     Geel Zwart Wijnegem - Jongens U113 - 1
Competitie0064     13-01-2024 12u00     Woka Wommelgem A - Meisjes U17 A0 - 4
Competitie0052     13-01-2024 12u30     VCKB Puurs B - Jongens U170 - 4
Competitie0058     13-01-2024 16u00     Meisjes U15 B - Mavoc (+)2 - 3
Competitie31-34-0004     13-01-2024 16u00     Meisjes U13 A - KVC Zoersel A1 - 3
Competitie0099     13-01-2024 16u00     Meisjes U13 B - Mavoc B4 - 0
Competitie0089     13-01-2024 16u00     Meisjes U13 C - VC Smash Lier (+)1 - 3
CompetitieD-0003     13-01-2024 18u00     Woka Wommelgem B - Heren VVB B3 - 2
Competitie0075     13-01-2024 18u00     Tesla Lint B (+) - Meisjes U17 B3 - 1
Competitie0051     13-01-2024 18u30     Dames VVB C - Tesla Lint D3 - 0
Competitie0051     13-01-2024 18u30     Dames VVB D - Tesla Lint F3 - 0
Competitie0050     13-01-2024 20u30     Heren VVB A - VCKB Puurs C3 - 2
Competitie11145     14-01-2024 09u00     Reet B - Heren KWB C3 - 1
Competitie21141     14-01-2024 09u00     Dames KWB E - Kalfort Dames3 - 1
Competitie7-12-0025     14-01-2024 09u30     Jongens U15 B - Dosko Essen (+)2 - 3
Competitie0061     14-01-2024 09u30     Jongens U13 - Geel Zwart Wijnegem0 - 4
Competitie0062     14-01-2024 09u30     Meisjes U11 - Mavoc C3 - 1
Competitie0075     14-01-2024 14u00     VC Berlaar A - Dames VVB A3 - 1
Competitie0053     14-01-2024 16u00     Amigos Zoersel B - Meisjes U15 A1 - 3

Week 03

BekerBD28     18-01-2024 20u30     Havoc A - Dames KWB E0 - 3
Competitie0095     20-01-2024 10u30     Fixit B - Meisjes U13 B3 - 1
Competitie0095     20-01-2024 13u30     Meisjes U13 C - Hellvoc D0 - 4
Competitie7-12-0020     20-01-2024 14u00     Volley Westerlo - Jongens U15 B1 - 3
Competitie0085     20-01-2024 14u00     Mavoc (+) - Meisjes U17 B3 - 1
Competitie0026     20-01-2024 16u00     Jongens U17 - Volmar Ekeren B (+)4 - 0
Competitie0056     20-01-2024 16u00     Meisjes U15 A - VOS Schilde (+) 4 - 0
Competitie0068     20-01-2024 16u00     Meisjes U15 B - VC Heist Herenthout0 - 4
Competitie1-6-0015     20-01-2024 18u00     Olmense VC (+) - Jongens U15 A2 - 3
Competitie0070     20-01-2024 18u30     Meisjes U17 A - Tesla Lint A (+)1 - 3
Competitie0082     20-01-2024 20u30     Dames VVB A - Volmar Ekeren A3 - 1
Competitie0058     20-01-2024 20u30     Dames VVB B - Sveka Schoten B3 - 1
Competitie21152     21-01-2024 09u15     Kalfort Vijf - Dames KWB E0 - 3
Competitie11155     21-01-2024 09u30     Heren KWB C - VK Dupont (H)3 - 0
Competitie0067     21-01-2024 09u30     Jongens U11 - M Siks B (+)4 - 0
Competitie31-34-0001     21-01-2024 10u30     Wegi Lille C - Meisjes U13 A4 - 0
Competitie0068     21-01-2024 12u00     FH Nijlen C - Meisjes U114 - 0

Week 04

Competitie0085     26-01-2024 20u45     Bovoc Bouwel B - Dames VVB A0 - 3
Competitie0071     27-01-2024 12u30     VCKB Puurs B (+) - Meisjes U15 B1 - 3
Competitie0074     27-01-2024 13u00     Tesla Lint C - Jongens U112 - 3
Competitie7-12-0001     27-01-2024 13u30     Amigos Zoersel B - Jongens U15 B4 - 0
Competitie0100     27-01-2024 13u30     VOS Schilde B - Meisjes U13 C4 - 0
Competitie0060     27-01-2024 14u00     Tesla Lint A - Meisjes U15 A4 - 0
Competitie0069     27-01-2024 16u00     Jongens U17 - Sveka Schoten (+)4 - 0
Competitie1-6-0010     27-01-2024 16u00     Jongens U15 A - Volley Beerse (+)3 - 1
Competitie0072     27-01-2024 16u00     Mendo Booischot - Meisjes U17 A4 - 0
Competitie0082     27-01-2024 16u00     Meisjes U17 B - Mortsel VA C0 - 4
Competitie31-34-0008     27-01-2024 16u00     Meisjes U13 A - VC Retie B3 - 1
Competitie0086     27-01-2024 16u00     Meisjes U13 B - Mortsel VA4 - 0
Competitie0058     27-01-2024 18u30     Dames VVB C - Mortsel VA C3 - 0
Competitie0058     27-01-2024 18u30     Dames VVB D - Mortsel VA F3 - 0
Competitie0071     28-01-2024 09u30     Jongens U13 - VOC Schriek0 - 4
Competitie11165     28-01-2024 11u00     Reet A - Heren KWB C3 - 1

Week 05

Competitie0056     03-02-2024 12u00     Hellvoc D - Heren VVB A1 - 3
Competitie0079     03-02-2024 12u00     Volmar Ekeren (+) - Jongens U131 - 3
Competitie7-12-0014     03-02-2024 13u30     VC Berlaar (+) - Jongens U15 B1 - 3
Competitie0077     03-02-2024 13u30     Jongens U11 - FH Nijlen A0 - 4
Competitie0080     03-02-2024 13u30     Meisjes U17 A - Mavoc (+)0 - 4
Competitie0106     03-02-2024 13u30     Meisjes U13 C - Hellvoc C0 - 4
Competitie1-6-0008     03-02-2024 16u00     Jongens U15 A - Woka Wommelgem1 - 3
Competitie0094     03-02-2024 16u00     Meisjes U17 B - Woka Wommelgem B (+)0 - 4
Competitie0064     03-02-2024 16u00     Meisjes U15 A - Mendo Booischot4 - 0
Competitie0078     03-02-2024 16u00     Meisjes U15 B - M Siks (+)0 - 4
Competitie0108     03-02-2024 16u00     Meisjes U13 B - Fixit A0 - 4
Competitie0066     03-02-2024 16u30     Fixit E - Dames VVB D0 - 3
CompetitieD-0006     03-02-2024 18u30     Heren VVB B - Bravoc B2 - 3
Competitie0066     03-02-2024 20u30     Dames VVB B - Tesla Lint E3 - 0
Competitie0080     04-02-2024 09u30     M Siks A - Meisjes U114 - 0
Competitie0030     04-02-2024 12u00     Zuidrand Meisjes VA B - Dames VVB A3 - 0
Competitie0068     04-02-2024 12u00     Mortsel VA - Jongens U171 - 3
Competitie31-34-0010     04-02-2024 13u00     KVC Zoersel A - Meisjes U13 A3 - 1

Week 06

Competitie0005     09-02-2024 20u00     Volak Vorselaar - Meisjes U17 A3 - 1
Competitie21176     09-02-2024 20u30     Kalfort Millennials - Dames KWB E3 - 1
CompetitieD-0022     11-02-2024 09u30     Heren VVB B - Mavoc B3 - 2
Competitie11175     11-02-2024 09u30     Heren KWB C - Kalfort A0 - 3
Competitie31-34-0024     11-02-2024 09u30     Meisjes U13 A - Wegi Lille C2 - 3

Week 07

BekerBvGASHG-0007     17-02-2024 14u00     Tesla Lint D - Heren VVB B0 - 3
Competitie0058     17-02-2024 14u30     Mortsel VA D - Meisjes U17 B4 - 0
BekerBvGAJU17-0007     17-02-2024 16u00     Jongens U17 - VC Puurs Sint Amands A1 - 3
BekerBvGAJU15-0005     17-02-2024 16u00     Jongens U15 A - Geel Zwart Wijnegem3 - 0
Competitie31-34-0012     17-02-2024 16u00     Meisjes U13 A - Wegi Lille C0 - 4
Competitie0040     17-02-2024 18u30     Dames VVB C - Geel Zwart Wijnegem C2 - 3
BekerBvGAMU17-0013     17-02-2024 18u30     Meisjes U17 A - VC Puurs Sint Amands3 - 1
BekerBvGASHP-0006     17-02-2024 20u30     Heren VVB A - Mavoc A0 - 3
BekerBvGASDG-0020     17-02-2024 20u30     Dames VVB D - Osta Berchem A1 - 3
BekerBvGAMU11-0002     18-02-2024 09u30     Meisjes U11 - Mavoc0 - 3
BekerBvGAMU19-0002     18-02-2024 09u30     Meisjes U19 - Hellvoc0 - 3
Competitie0113     18-02-2024 15u00     Tesla Lint B - Meisjes U13 C4 - 0
BekerBvGASDP-0006     18-02-2024 16u00     Volmar Ekeren A - Dames VVB A3 - 2
BekerBvGAMU15-0010     18-02-2024 16u00     Meisjes U15 A - VOS Schilde3 - 0

Week 08

BekerBD30     22-02-2024 21u00     Kevoc - Dames KWB E0 - 3
Competitie0081     24-02-2024 10u30     Hellvoc B (+) - Meisjes U17 A0 - 4
Competitie31-34-0017     24-02-2024 11u30     VC Retie B - Meisjes U13 A4 - 0
Competitie0064     24-02-2024 12u00     Woka Wommelgem - Jongens U171 - 3
Competitie0117     24-02-2024 12u00     Woka Wommelgem - Meisjes U13 C3 - 1
Competitie1-6-0004     24-02-2024 15u00     VOC Schriek - Jongens U15 A1 - 3
Competitie0085     24-02-2024 15u00     VOC Schriek - Meisjes U15 B4 - 0
Competitie0067     24-02-2024 16u00     WEK Loenhout C - Dames VVB B2 - 3
Competitie0034     24-02-2024 16u00     Meisjes U17 B - Volmar Ekeren C (+)3 - 1
Competitie0090     24-02-2024 16u00     Meisjes U15 A - Tesla Lint B3 - 1
Competitie0118     24-02-2024 16u00     Meisjes U13 B - VCKB Puurs0 - 4
Competitie0066     24-02-2024 18u30     Dames VVB C - Hellvoc E1 - 3
Competitie0088     24-02-2024 18u30     Dames VVB D - Oxaco A3 - 0
Competitie0066     24-02-2024 20u30     Heren VVB A - Spinley Dessel C1 - 3
CompetitieD-0012     24-02-2024 20u30     Heren VVB B - Fixit Kalmthout C1 - 3
Competitie11182     25-02-2024 09u30     Heren KWB C - SKW Centrum0 - 3
Competitie7-12-0007     25-02-2024 09u30     Jongens U15 B - Hellvoc (+)4 - 0
Competitie0082     25-02-2024 09u30     Meisjes U11 - Hellvoc A4 - 0
Competitie0081     25-02-2024 10u00     Mortsel VA - Jongens U134 - 0
Competitie0083     25-02-2024 10u00     Mortsel VA - Jongens U111 - 3
Competitie21186     25-02-2024 11u15     Kalfort Meisjes - Dames KWB E2 - 3
Competitie0101     25-02-2024 13u30     Mavoc B - Dames VVB A1 - 3

Week 09

Competitie21206     28-02-2024 20u45     Duvo 1 - Dames KWB E3 - 0
Competitie0088     02-03-2024 13u00     Tesla Lint C - Meisjes U111 - 3
Competitie0124     02-03-2024 13u30     VC Berlaar B - Meisjes U13 C3 - 2
Competitie0086     02-03-2024 14u30     Sveka Schoten (+) - Jongens U134 - 0
Competitie0087     02-03-2024 14u30     VCKB Puurs A - Meisjes U15 B3 - 1
Competitie0125     02-03-2024 15u30     Dosko@Ristorno Essen B - Meisjes U13 B3 - 1
Competitie0074     02-03-2024 16u00     Dames VVB B - Mortsel VA D0 - 3
Competitie0071     02-03-2024 16u00     Geel Zwart Wijnegem D - Dames VVB D1 - 3
Competitie1-6-0002     02-03-2024 16u00     Jongens U15 A - FH Nijlen (+)2 - 3
BekerBvGAJU11-0002     02-03-2024 16u00     Jongens U11 - Hellvoc3 - 1
Competitie0104     02-03-2024 16u00     Meisjes U17 B - VCKB Puurs0 - 4
CompetitieD-0018     02-03-2024 18u30     Heren VVB B - Woka Wommelgem B3 - 2
Competitie0071     02-03-2024 18u30     VC Smash Lier B - Dames VVB C3 - 0
Competitie0072     02-03-2024 20u30     Geel Zwart Wijnegem C - Heren VVB A0 - 3
Competitie0124     02-03-2024 20u30     Dames VVB A - FH Nijlen B3 - 0
Competitie21196     03-03-2024 09u00     Dames KWB E - Kalfort Femina3 - 0
Competitie7-12-0016     03-03-2024 09u30     Jongens U15 B - Amigos Zoersel B3 - 2
Competitie31-34-0013     03-03-2024 10u30     Wegi Lille C - Meisjes U13 A4 - 0

Week 10

BekerBvGAMU15-0014     08-03-2024 18u30     Meisjes U15 A - Tesla Lint A -
BekerBvGAJU19-0002     08-03-2024 20u00     Jongens U19 - Oxaco -
Competitie0127     09-03-2024 13u30     Meisjes U13 C - VBC Zandhoven F -
BekerBvGASHG-0008     09-03-2024 16u00     Heren VVB B - Woka Wommelgem B -
Competitie0132     09-03-2024 16u00     Meisjes U13 B - Tesla Lint A -
Competitie11093     10-03-2024 10u00     Nijlen Centrum C - Heren KWB C -
BekerBvGAJU15-0006     10-03-2024 11u30     Mavoc A - Jongens U15 A -
Competitie0089     10-03-2024 14u00     Hellvoc A - Jongens U11 -
BekerBvGAMU17-0015     10-03-2024 19u00     Hellvoc - Meisjes U17 A -

Week 11

Competitie21165     14-03-2024 21u00     Dames KWB E - Kalfort Vier -
Competitie0037     16-03-2024 13u30     Amigos Zoersel B - Jongens U13 -
Competitie0114     16-03-2024 14u00     Bravoc A - Meisjes U17 B -
Competitie0075     16-03-2024 14u00     Geel Zwart Wijnegem - Meisjes U15 A -
Competitie0075     16-03-2024 15u30     Dosko@Ristorno Essen (+) - Jongens U17 -
Competitie1-6-0019     16-03-2024 16u00     Jongens U15 A - VOC Schriek -
Competitie31-34-0016     16-03-2024 16u00     Meisjes U13 A - KVC Zoersel A -
Competitie0114     16-03-2024 16u30     VBC Zandhoven D - Dames VVB A -
CompetitieD-0021     16-03-2024 18u00     Bravoc B - Heren VVB B -
Competitie0094     16-03-2024 18u00     Kokaz - Meisjes U17 A -
Competitie0076     16-03-2024 18u30     Dames VVB C - M Siks C -
Competitie0076     16-03-2024 19u30     Jong Edegem - Dames VVB D -
Competitie0076     16-03-2024 20u30     Heren VVB A - VOS Schilde -
Competitie0078     16-03-2024 20u30     Volmar Ekeren C - Dames VVB B -
Competitie11213     17-03-2024 09u00     VOC Schriek - Heren KWB C -
Competitie21214     17-03-2024 09u00     Dames KWB E - Heist Zonderschot -
Competitie7-12-0005     17-03-2024 09u30     Jongens U15 B - Volley Westerlo -
Competitie0093     17-03-2024 09u30     Meisjes U11 - M Siks B (+) -
Competitie0137     17-03-2024 12u00     Zuidrand Meisjes VA - Meisjes U13 B -

Week 12

Competitie21076     21-03-2024 20u30     Dames KWB E - Kalfort Meisjes -
Competitie0136     23-03-2024 13u00     Tesla Lint C - Meisjes U13 C -
CompetitieD-0007     23-03-2024 13u30     Mavoc B - Heren VVB B -
Competitie0034     23-03-2024 13u30     Jongens U11 - Hellvoc A -
Competitie1-6-0023     23-03-2024 14u00     Woka Wommelgem - Jongens U15 A -
Competitie0078     23-03-2024 16u00     Dames VVB D - Kokaz C -
Competitie0077     23-03-2024 16u00     Jongens U17 - VCKB Puurs B -
Competitie31-34-0020     23-03-2024 16u00     Meisjes U13 A - VC Retie B -
Competitie0139     23-03-2024 16u00     Meisjes U13 B - Noorderkempen C -
Competitie0110     23-03-2024 16u30     VC Smash Lier C - Meisjes U15 B -
Competitie0053     23-03-2024 18u00     Osta Berchem C - Dames VVB B -
Competitie0078     23-03-2024 18u30     Dames VVB C - Kadee Bornem -
Competitie0100     23-03-2024 18u30     Meisjes U17 A - VC Berlaar (+) -
Competitie0058     23-03-2024 20u30     Heren VVB A - Mortsel VA C -
Competitie11223     24-03-2024 09u30     Heren KWB C - Zonderschot -
Competitie0097     24-03-2024 09u30     Jongens U11 - Mavoc C -
Competitie0096     24-03-2024 09u30     Meisjes U11 - Geel Zwart Wijnegem -
Competitie7-12-0022     24-03-2024 10u00     Hellvoc (+) - Jongens U15 B -
Competitie21225     24-03-2024 11u00     Bonheiden Goka - Dames KWB E -
Competitie0132     24-03-2024 11u30     Volmar Ekeren B (+) - Meisjes U17 B -
Competitie0096     24-03-2024 13u00     Zuidrand Jongens VA C - Jongens U13 -
Competitie0120     24-03-2024 15u00     Tesla Lint C - Dames VVB A -

Week 14

Competitie0057     06-04-2024 16u00     Jongens U17 - Mavoc -
Competitie0060     06-04-2024 16u00     Meisjes U17 A - Volak Vorselaar -
CompetitieD-0015     06-04-2024 18u30     Heren VVB B - Dosko Essen -

Week 15

Competitie0048     13-04-2024 11u00     FH Nijlen (+) - Meisjes U15 B -
Competitie1-6-0025     13-04-2024 12u00     Volley Beerse (+) - Jongens U15 A -
Competitie31-34-0022     13-04-2024 13u00     KVC Zoersel A - Meisjes U13 A -
Competitie0152     13-04-2024 13u30     Meisjes U13 C - Mavoc B (+) -
Competitie0149     13-04-2024 14u30     VBC Zandhoven E - Meisjes U13 B -
Competitie0085     13-04-2024 15u00     Hellvoc B - Meisjes U15 A -
Competitie7-12-0010     13-04-2024 15u30     Dosko Essen (+) - Jongens U15 B -
Competitie0101     13-04-2024 15u30     VOS Schilde - Jongens U13 -
Competitie0082     13-04-2024 16u00     Jongens U17 - Volmar Ekeren B (+) -
Competitie0124     13-04-2024 16u00     Meisjes U17 B - Mortsel VA D -
Competitie0047     13-04-2024 16u30     VCKB Puurs C - Dames VVB C -
Competitie0085     13-04-2024 17u30     Mavoc F - Dames VVB D -
Competitie0105     13-04-2024 18u30     Meisjes U17 A - VC Smash Lier A (+) -
CompetitieD-0027     13-04-2024 19u30     Fixit Kalmthout C - Heren VVB B -
Competitie0104     13-04-2024 20u30     Dames VVB A - V.C. Retie A -
Competitie0086     13-04-2024 20u30     Dames VVB B - Woka Wommelgem B -
Competitie11191     14-04-2024 10u00     Hombeek A - Heren KWB C -
Competitie0102     14-04-2024 10u00     FH Nijlen A - Meisjes U11 -
Competitie0103     14-04-2024 12u00     FH Nijlen C - Jongens U11 -
Competitie0084     14-04-2024 16u00     Oxaco B - Heren VVB A -

Week 16

Competitie0153     20-04-2024 12u30     Hellvoc B - Meisjes U13 B -
Competitie0053     20-04-2024 14u00     Volmar Ekeren B (+) - Jongens U17 -
Competitie0120     20-04-2024 14u30     VC Smash Lier B (+) - Meisjes U17 B -
Competitie0100     20-04-2024 15u00     Tesla Lint C - Meisjes U15 B -
Competitie0132     20-04-2024 15u30     Amigos Zoersel D - Dames VVB A -
Competitie1-6-0030     20-04-2024 16u00     Jongens U15 A - Olmense VC (+) -
Competitie0107     20-04-2024 16u30     Mortsel VA B - Meisjes U17 A -
Competitie0067     20-04-2024 16u30     Volmar Ekeren A - Meisjes U15 A -
Competitie0088     20-04-2024 18u00     Kokaz B - Dames VVB B -
Competitie0088     20-04-2024 18u30     Dames VVB C - Mortsel VA E -
Competitie0024     20-04-2024 18u30     Dames VVB D - Fixit E -
Competitie0087     20-04-2024 20u30     Heren VVB A - Osta Berchem A -
CompetitieD-0030     20-04-2024 20u30     Dosko Essen - Heren VVB B -
Competitie7-12-0029     21-04-2024 09u30     Jongens U15 B - VC Berlaar (+) -
Competitie0106     21-04-2024 09u30     Jongens U13 - VCKB Puurs -
Competitie0094     21-04-2024 09u30     Jongens U11 - M Siks A -
Competitie0108     21-04-2024 09u30     Meisjes U11 - Mortsel VA -
Competitie0148     21-04-2024 11u30     Volmar Ekeren (+) - Meisjes U13 C -

Week 17

BekerBvGAJU11-0004     27-04-2024 10u00     Jongens U11 - Mavoc/Wek Loenhout -
BekerBD31     28-04-2024 14u00     Heist Zonderschot - Dames KWB E -