Ploegen

Wavoc heeft dit seizoen 18 jeugdploegen in competitie:

Meisjes

PloegReeks
Meisjes U17AProvinciaal Reeks 3
Meisjes U17BProvinciaal Reeks 1
Meisjes U15ARegionaal Reeks 2
Meisjes U15BRegionaal Reeks 3
Meisjes U13ARegionaal Reeks 3
Meisjes U13BRegionaal Reeks 1
Meisjes U11ARegionaal Gevorderden Reeks 1
Meisjes U11BRegionaal Beginners Reeks 1
Meisjes U11CRegionaal Beginners Reeks 4

Jongens

PloegReeks
Jongens U17Regionaal Reeks 1
Jongens U15Regionaal Reeks 2
Jongens U13ARegionaal Reeks 1
Jongens U13BRegionaal Reeks 2
Jongens U11DRegionaal Beginners Reeks 2
Jongens U11ERegionaal Beginners Reeks 3

Gemengd

PloegReeks
U9
U8
U6

Bekerwedstrijden

DatumThuisploegUitploegUitslag
31-10-2020 10u00Woka WommelgemMeisjes U17A -
31-10-2020 12u00Woka Wommelgem BMeisjes U13A -
19-12-2020 00u00Woka WommelgemMeisjes U15B -
19-12-2020 00u00Mavoc A/Oxaco BVC AMeisjes U17B -
19-12-2020 00u00Woka Wommelgem BJongens U15 -
19-12-2020 16u00Meisjes U15AVC Tesla Lint -
20-12-2020 00u00WEK Loenhout AMeisjes U13B -
06-02-2021 00u00Jongens U13AVC Duvel Puurs A -
06-02-2021 00u00MavocMeisjes U11A -
06-02-2021 16u00Jongens U17Oxaco BVC -
07-02-2021 00u00Jongens U11DMavoc -

Kalender

TypeNrDatumThuisploegUitploegUitslag
C004817-10-2020 13u00VOC SchriekMeisjes U13B -
C000717-10-2020 14u00Bravoc B (bc)Meisjes U15B -
C001417-10-2020 14u00Meisjes U11AVolley Heist Dames (bc)3 - 1
C002117-10-2020 14u00Meisjes U11BM Siks VC3 - 2
C001617-10-2020 14u00BravocJongens U13A -
C001517-10-2020 15u00Dosko EssenJongens U15 -
C001117-10-2020 16u00Meisjes U17BVC Tesla Lint A -
C000517-10-2020 16u00Meisjes U15AVC Tesla Lint B (bc) -
C001617-10-2020 16u00Meisjes U13AFH Nijlen B -
C001317-10-2020 16u00Jongens U17Geel Zwart Wijnegem (bc) -
C001317-10-2020 16u30Fixit Kalmthout BJongens U11E0 - 4
C000317-10-2020 18u30Meisjes U17AVC Klein Brabant Puurs A -
C000718-10-2020 09u30WEK Loenhout CJongens U11D4 - 0
C001818-10-2020 10u00Meisjes U11CVolley Noorderkempen E0 - 4
C001718-10-2020 11u45Amigos SA Zoersel CJongens U13B -
C001324-10-2020 12u30VBC Zandhoven BMeisjes U17A -
C002024-10-2020 14u00Bravoc AMeisjes U11A -
C001824-10-2020 14u30VC MortselMeisjes U11B -
C001324-10-2020 15u00Oxaco BVC AMeisjes U17B -
C000824-10-2020 15u30Osta Berchem (bc)Jongens U17 -
C002024-10-2020 16u00Meisjes U15BVolley Westerlo -
C004324-10-2020 16u00Meisjes U13BVolley Westerlo -
C001524-10-2020 16u00Jongens U13AVC Tesla Lint C -
C002424-10-2020 16u00Jongens U13BGeel Zwart Wijnegem B (bc) -
C001125-10-2020 09u30Mavoc BMeisjes U11C -
C002125-10-2020 10u00Jongens U11DVC Heist Herenthout D -
C001925-10-2020 10u00Jongens U11EVolley Westerlo E -
C002325-10-2020 13u30Volmar Ekeren BMeisjes U13A -
C001725-10-2020 13u30Volmar Ekeren B (bc)Jongens U15 -
C000125-10-2020 14u00VC MortselMeisjes U15A -

C=Competitie B=Beker V=Vriendschappelijk T=Tornooi CL=Champions League PO=Playoff